Classement Général Individuel 24h – 2017

Dossard NOM Prénom Club Cat Nb de Tour Classement
705 IZQUIERDO Emmanuel AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU Masc 187 1
745 MAURAN Nelly AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU Fémin 173 2
734 LAO-SE-MAI Eugénie ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 164 3
765 KERZERHO Patrick AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU Masc 159 4
710 ROZENCWAIG Franck Masc 156 5
739 BONHOURE Romain ENDURANCE MACAREL TEAM Masc 149 6
759 ROUSTAN Patrick ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Masc 148 7
716 AZNAR Sylviane ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 144 8
729 FORMA Jean-Claude COURIR A PEILLON NISSA Masc 143 9
747 D’ANGIO Georges ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Masc 136 10
707 CHAÏB Angeline AG RUNNING Fémin 135 11
764 DUPUIS Olivier Masc 135 11
743 PICCIOTO Serge Masc 133 13
704 LE BACHELET Nathalie ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 132 14
715 MICHELI Monique ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 129 15
724 CLAVELLY Agnes ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 129 15
753 GRASSIANO Christophe Masc 123 17
702 CAZADAMONT Mariette ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 121 18
738 SAUTEREAU Christian ULTRA MARATHON France Masc 120 19
725 BIAIS Mireille ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 117 20
735 PUIG Carole ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 117 20
742 BATARD Boris AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU Masc 117 20
728 VELTEN Philippe PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB Masc 115 23
733 IZQUIERDO Esther AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU Fémin 115 23
746 BALHADERE Corrine Fémin 115 23
750 LE DÛ Vanda Fémin 114 26
758 CHOURAQUI Laure ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Fémin 114 26
723 ELFASSY Stéphane Masc 113 28
730 CHOUET Laurent ULTRA MARATHON France Masc 113 28
721 LELY Jean-Patrick Masc 111 30
737 LE DÛ Lionel Masc 111 30
741 SIMONIN Gérard Masc 110 32
719 PARISI Joseph FERBERIAN’NICE 06 Masc 105 33
701 BOBLET Dominique Masc 102 34
711 LAROCHE David COURIR A PEILLON NISSA Masc 102 34
731 DELVALLEZ Natalia Fémin 102 34
749 FERNANDEZ Raymond ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE Masc 102 34
763 MORARD Maurice USC SEPTEMES Masc 101 38
713 ALQUIER Christian Masc 100 39
714 COTTENCEAU Jean BLEUETS DE France Masc 100 39
736 GINET Jean-Paul SPIRIDONC.A Masc 100 39
761 BERNARD Benoit CABALLO BLANCO Masc 100 39
722 ROQUE Yohann Masc 95 43
718 BOUGON Jean-Claude COURIR A PEILLON NISSA Masc 85 44
760 JASON Jérôme Masc 85 44
732 CLARON Sylvie CLUB 26 ALLAN Fémin 83 46
708 PRINCIPATO Sandra TEAM STE CECILE Fémin 82 47
720 BELEMI Estelle TEAM STE CECILE Fémin 82 47
754 BIGGI Patrick Masc 78 49
752 ARNAUD Armelle FEDERATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE Fémin 75 50
706 LINDER Nicolas VUE D’ENSEMBLE ASSOCIATION Masc 70 51
717 BARTHELEMY Elisabeth Fémin 70 51
756 PIRONDEAU David Masc 70 51
709 DE JABRUN Cyprien VUE D’ENSEMBLE ASSOCIATION Masc 66 54
727 HESS Anna Fémin 60 55
726 CAYROL Nathalie Fémin 58 56
703 HABRYN André Masc 55 57
757 NOURIGEON André-Jean FEDERATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE Masc 55 57
712 MILLE Serge AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU Masc 50 59
748 AUGIER Monique Fémin 30 60